Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

English
Home  > PRODUCT  > Others Laundry Machine  > Semi-Auto Laundry Machine  >  High quality Semi-auto laundry machine
High quality Semi-auto laundry machine

High quality Semi-auto laundry machine

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Captcha

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

Related Products
GOWORLD




Item

Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)


社媒暂无评论
Contact