Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital

automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital

Automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD semi washing machine is produced with mature technology in the inflatable item industry. For instance, air-tight technology is applied in its production to make sure tight steam and reinforcement at the joint parts. 304 stainless steel material is used for making it anti-rust and long-term service
2. The use of this product is proven to be healthy. Its electromagnetic radiation will absolutely not affect people's health. It is resistant to air, steam, water and other weak corrosive media
3. This product is environmental-friendly. It can be used and erased thousands of times without generating any pollution to the land and water source. It protects the laundry and prevents fiber damage or pilling during the work
4. The product is good for the environment. Unlike some refrigerants, the ammonia refrigerant used does no harm to the ozone layer and is not a hazard after it gets into the atmosphere. This product has passed CE certification
5. The product features the anti-heat aging property. By using various modifiers and forming process agents, the thermal oxidation aging problems have been improved. It is less prone to odor or residue deposits
GOWORLD
automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-1
automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-2
automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-3


automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-4
automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-5
automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-6



Item

automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

automatic semi auto washing machine semiauto quietly for hospital-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. By sticking to high quality, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has become a reliable producer for semi auto washing machine .
2. semi automatic laundry machine is assembled by our highly skilled professionals.
3. We promise to seriously handle all the wastes during production. No toxic and harmful chemicals will be discharged to cities.
GOWORLD semi automatic laundry machine is designed and fabricated using unmatched quality raw materials and latest technology as per the international quality criterion.
GOWORLD semi washing machine is precisely engineered using premium quality raw materials sourced from reliable vendors.
The production of GOWORLD semi auto washing machine abides by the international quality standards.
GOWORLD semi auto washing machine is manufactured in line with the fashion trends.
GOWORLD semi auto washing machine has a user-friendly design featuring both functionality and aesthetics.
The product has good sealing properties. It can effectively prevent foreign objects from entering in it, hence protecting the packaged items.
This product has a compact design. It is great for storage and transportation because it can be stacked and stored easily and safely.
This product has the required strength. It can help prevent the packaged item from damage during storage and transportation.
Being well sealed, it serves as a protective shell. It blocks water vapor, dust, etc. from contacting the items being packaged.
Except for package, this product also has additional features, such as being tapped for easy distribution and processing.
With strong technical strength, GOWORLD can ensure the bulk production of semi washing machine.
Strong production strength of FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD shows the ability to be your first choice for cooperation.
With excellent quality and good reputation, the production scale of FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is expanding.
Experienced quality check team are equipped in GOWORLD to be dedicated into producing semi washing machine with high quality.
Innovation is seen as a key driver for FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD's growth.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: