Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel

Safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

GOWORLD
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-1
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-2
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-3


safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-4
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-5
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-6



Item

safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



GOWORLD semi auto washing machine has been certified under some certificates in domestic and overseas. These certificates are mainly National Compulsory Product Certification (CCC), IEC Safety Standards for Electric Appliances, and RoHS. The product is endowed with a strong overload capability
The development of GOWORLD semi washing machine is conducted by professionals. Different factors including load current capability, voltage range, harmonic, and power have been taken into considerations to guarantee compatibility. It provides a wide measuring range of temperatures
GOWORLD semi washing machine has to go through rigorous quality control. It has to be tested on various parameters of quality such as waterproofness in the water. The product can be installed in refrigeration equipment, water purifier, and environmental protection device
All of the fiber materials of GOWORLD semi washing machine are approved by the QC team. The materials are screened rigorously and tested to make sure they meet the safety regulations in the textile light industry. It is water-resistant and rust-resistant
The raw timber of GOWORLD semi auto washing machine is imported from reliable suppliers. Before production, the timber is tested to reach the China Environmental Labelling Certification. The product is endowed with a strong overload capability
It has the required wear resistance. The wear of its contacting surfaces is reduced by the lubrication of the surfaces, increasing the strength of the working surfaces. Seamless welding is guaranteed to be applied in the joints of the product
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: