Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel

safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel

Safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

GOWORLD
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-1
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-2
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-3


safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-4
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-5
safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-6



Item

safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

safe semi auto washing machine machine low noise for hotel-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



We adopt imported raw materials to make the surface to be of semi auto washing machine. PP Roll Non Woven Fabric can be availed in required thickness and sizes by clients
If you can provide drawing for semi auto washing machine, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD can design and develop for you based on your requirements. Rayson ensures on-time delivery with efficient manufacturing processes
semi washing machine is a kind of semi washing machine with rational structure and excellent efficiency. Rayson continually evaluates production services to ensure offering consistent, high quality, and efficient output
Our semi washing machine is warmly welcomed at home abroad by its fabulous design.Rayson has more than 20-year experience in manufacturing nonwoven PP fabrics products
With carefully selected materials, our semi auto washing machine have received much fame until now. Moreover, we are offering this fabric in vibrant colors, shades and patterns in order to meet vast necessities of our respected clients
The product has a functionality that can effectively address customers' needs. Rayson nonwoven products are engineered for disposable, reusable and permanent applications
The product can be used for a relatively long time thanks to its high quality materials. Rayson nonwoven fabric is finished for a variety of end-use applications
The production process is improved for providing quality guarantee. Rayson is equipped to process and supply nonwoven tablecloth, agricultural nonwoven fabric, etc
The product achieves the optimum balance of cost and performance. Rayson is your trustworthy supplier of nonwoven materials
Theproduct is known for good durability and having a longer functional life. The nonwoven products that Rayson provides have a broad range of applications
Customers can be assured of its quality and integrity. PP Roll Non Woven Fabric can be availed in required thickness and sizes by clients
At present FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD's actual strength of R&D is in ceaseless development. Some of the key features of this fabric are that it is very eco-friendly, totally nontoxic with anti-bacterial properties, strong and elastic and also very light weight, and also a very effective repellent of water to keep all moisture away from the contents kept inside
With its professional workmanship, strong R&D ability and advanced technology, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD produces high quality semi auto washing machine which wins much reputation. Rayson high-quality nonwoven fabric are provided together with the most reliable service in the industry
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD offers an extensive assortment, so that for many clients with different wishes and needs a suiting collection is possible. Besides these, our offered Non Woven Color Fabric is available in different designs and as per the latest trend
With superior quality and semi auto washing machine, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD wins warm praise from customers. There are many ways to bond fibers but they all fall within three main methods: mechanically interlock the fibers, glue the fibers together, or melt the fibers together
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD always pays attention to the service fro customers. Rayson nonwovens can always be effectively produced and finished to your requirements
Except advanced machine, it is also very important for GOWORLD to have professional team to test the quality of semi auto washing machine. Rayson nonwoven fabric is manufactured by a committed, well-trained workforce
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: