Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial
safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial

Safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD best semi automatic washing machine is mainly composed of shell, cover, feed hole plug, connecting plate, connecting column, plate separator, and electrolyte. It is resistant to air, steam, water and other weak corrosive media
2. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has abundant material resources for semi automatic laundry machine. This product is designed with overload protection
3. The product has stable operating pressure. During the operation, the pump depletion phenomenon is eliminated to avoid dry friction or damage to sealing. It is not prone to breed mildew and mold
4. This product has a high precision. Computer-aided design (cad) technology illustrates the precise location of electrical components and the arrangement of product circuits. It is less prone to odor or residue deposits
5. This product is extremely resistant to corrosion. Made of heavy metal composites that have been tested by salt spray, they are not adversely affected by chemicals. It can even handle fine clothing such as cashmere, woolen sweaters and silk
GOWORLD
safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-1
safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-2
safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-3


safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-4
safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-5
safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-6



Item

safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

safe semi automatic laundry machine quality quietly for textile industrial-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is a dynamic and fast-moving company specializing in manufacturing best semi automatic washing machine . We have proven that we are one of the market leaders in China. Our factory boasts a high-efficient production line that allows for material selection, machining, and inspection of finished products. This line can operate 24 hours a day to guarantee the output.
2. Our team of manufacturing members contributes to our business success. They utilize various processing technologies to manufacture products at the highest level and within the lead time.
3. We have achieved numerous honors and titles since our establishment. Over the years, we have been appraised as a 'AAA' level enterprise of keeping the contract and respecting credit and the most reliable enterprise. To fulfill our social responsibilities and be a qualified company, we devote ourselves to semi automatic laundry machine. Check now!
semi automatic laundry machine is expected to have a long service life with semi automatic laundry machine material.
It is characterized by its semi automatic laundry machine and semi automatic laundry machine.
GOWORLD assures that the basic materials that we use in the production process are of premium quality.
semi automatic laundry machine has many advantages, it is the ideal new type of semi automatic laundry machine.
As our semi automatic laundry machine are made of best semi automatic washing machine, they are all best semi automatic washing machine.
The product has stable operating pressure. During the operation, the pump depletion phenomenon is eliminated to avoid dry friction or damage to sealing.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: