Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

Home  > new category  > Laundry Facility  >  centrifugal hydro washer extractor
centrifugal hydro washer extractor

centrifugal hydro washer extractor

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

 

 

 

Product Description

 

  

centrifugal hydro washer extractor: 

Model L-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diametermm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max.Speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.5335.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External Size mm1200X800X7001400X1100X7601460X1180X7801820X1500X870

2080X

1600X970

(LXWXH)

 

 

 

Centrifugal Hydro Extractor details:

 1. Three-feet design

2. High extract speed.

3. Economic and practical to use.

4. Special for dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.

5. Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.

 

  

 

 

 

Our Services

 

  

 

If you are on the market for laundry machine,Feel free to contact us,thanks .---Foshan Goworld Laundry Equipment Factory.

 

 

 

 

 

Photoes: 

 

Recommendations

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Certifications

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has already successfully exported many countries and got good reputation in laundry equipment industry. It has passed bacteriological tests and facility inspections. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has rigorous quality assurance system and perfect after-sales service. It has passed bacteriological tests and facility inspections.
With 15 years of specific experience in the industrial washingmachine, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is globally recognized as the leading manufacturer of industrial washingmachine, with high technological content, for the treatment of fabrics in rope form. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is specialized in the industrial washingmachine construction since 2008. It has an adept and a dexterous team of employees who strive hard to cater the best to our customers. Quality is checked at each and every stage, so that the customers get the best products. With all types of the manufacturing process. We have indigenous machinery with advanced technology, skilled labours and technical team. We have our own R&D and design department always working for the betterment of technology. With leadership of , the company has gained a strong foothold in the domestic as well as international market and today our name is very well accepted and established in the market. In the last years APEX Engineers have been witness of an incredible evolution of the dyeing machines which have undergone, in the exasperated search for a reduction of the liquor ratio and timing of the process, a radical change.FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has always been at the forefront in developing new machines and new technologies that have allowed us, over the years, to get real performances that until a few years ago were unthinkable. Once more, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD confirms its own policy addressed to the continuous innovation research in order to meet the more and more changeable and exigent market demand, by maintaining unchanged, however, the high quality of its own products as well as the prestige of its name. The efforts of the Company are today addressed to the application of innovative solutions in order to obtain not only the reduction of the energetic consumptions but also the optimisation of treatment cycles. What above always keeping into consideration the end-user needs as well as the environmental safe. We believe innovation is the key to success and the ability to learn faster than the competition is the only sustainable source for competitive advantage. Hence we continuously implement innovation with quality in the highly competitive industrial washingmachine manufacturing sector, which ultimately has enabled us to provide utmost customer satisfaction.
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: