Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

Home  > new category  > Laundry Facility  >  centrifugal hydro washer extractor
centrifugal hydro washer extractor

centrifugal hydro washer extractor

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

 

 

 

Product Description

 

  

centrifugal hydro washer extractor: 

Model L-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diametermm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max.Speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.5335.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External Size mm1200X800X7001400X1100X7601460X1180X7801820X1500X870

2080X

1600X970

(LXWXH)

 

 

 

Centrifugal Hydro Extractor details:

 1. Three-feet design

2. High extract speed.

3. Economic and practical to use.

4. Special for dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.

5. Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.

 

  

 

 

 

Our Services

 

  

 

If you are on the market for laundry machine,Feel free to contact us,thanks .---Foshan Goworld Laundry Equipment Factory.

 

 

 

 

 

Photoes: 

 

Recommendations

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Certifications

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has already successfully exported many countries and got good reputation in laundry equipment industry. It has passed bacteriological tests and facility inspections. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has rigorous quality assurance system and perfect after-sales service. It has passed bacteriological tests and facility inspections.
Established in the year 2008 at guangdong/foshan/gaoming/, We FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD are a Sole Proprietorship Firm foremost Wholesaler Trader and Retailer of Laundry Facility. Our products are high in demand due to their premium quality and affordable prices. Furthermore, we ensure to timely deliver these products to our clients, through this we have gained a huge clients base in the market. Apart from this we also Laundry Facility, etc.
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: