Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop

durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop

Durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Customer's needs first, user experience first, corporate success begins with good market reputation and the service relates to future development. In order to be invincible in the fierce competition, GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT constantly improves service mechanism and strengthen the ability to provide quality services.
Company Advantages
1. The design of GOWORLD semi auto washing machine is a highly creative – pushing the boundaries of what is technically possible.
2. The product is thoroughly inspected by the quality check team as per the quality guidelines.
3. Our response team conducts the quality control system to ensure the high quality product.
4. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD provides customer service of quality consultations.
5. GOWORLD dealers stand on the first line of contact with customers.
GOWORLD
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-1
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-2
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-3


durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-4
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-5
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-6



Item

durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. For years, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has focussed on design excellence, product development, and materials sourcing. Our main product is semi washing machine.
2. With a perfect system and varied semi auto washing machine , GOWORLD covers a wide range of products.
3. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD focus on its business strategy of best semi automatic washing machine . Call! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD makes your special needs come true. Call! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD will provide our customers with best service. Call!
After long-time R&D effort, GOWORLD semi auto washing machine is given a reasonable, practical, and aesthetic design. The polish craftsmanship makes it look glossy and classy
Fine materials: GOWORLD best semi automatic washing machine is manufactured based on high quality raw materials which are supplied by our reliable partners. These partners are all well-selected by us. The product enjoys a great reputation in the furniture industry in China
GOWORLD semi washing machine is finely and expertly manufactured in a combination of abundant expertise and advanced production technology. Its carved patterns and designs are all hand-made
semi washing machine offers exceptional performance to meet the evolving application needs of markets. The product is affordable and reasonable than other competitors' products
GOWORLD semi auto washing machine differentiates itself over the competition by using well-selected materials and lean production method. Its elegant and luxury appearance indicates a high-level lifestyle
This product is the protector of the item. It effectively protects the item from physical shocks such as impact, wetting and bruising. It is easily cleaned and nearly free of maintenance
This product reflects a professional appearance presented by the company's name, logo, brand tagline, website, and social media handles. The product is distinct from other products due to its manual workmanship
The printing on it can help define the item being packaged, which gives the customer all the details of making an informed purchase. The product is firmly assembled and installed manually
This product has the required strength. It can help prevent the packaged item from damage during storage and transportation. The product is distinct from other products due to its manual workmanship
This product ensures the safety of the item. It prevents items from being squeezed or worn and protects the item from theft. Its colors and dimensions can be customized
With a compact size, this product is meticulously designed to ensure proper stacking and ultimately take up less space. It is easily cleaned and nearly free of maintenance
Through the all member's continuous efforts, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD gain our line recognition with semi washing machine. Its elegant and luxury appearance indicates a high-level lifestyle
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has a very strict inspection system to ensure quality. Its slick-surfaced leather presents a top-grade feeling
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD will strictly inspect product package to ensure best semi automatic washing machine will be totally safe during transportation. It is pasted with gold foil manually
Perfect inner management system and modern production base is good basic for goods quality semi washing machine of FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD. Its leather is characterized by anti-burst
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has a number of excellent business elites and many good long-term stable partners. Its classical style has a high sense of decorative purpose
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD offers the competitive advantage of semi washing machine in quality. Made of rare French breech, it is sublimated into a work of art
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: