Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop

durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop

Durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop
Enterprise Strength
  • Customer's needs first, user experience first, corporate success begins with good market reputation and the service relates to future development. In order to be invincible in the fierce competition, GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT constantly improves service mechanism and strengthen the ability to provide quality services.
Company Advantages
1. The design of GOWORLD semi auto washing machine is a highly creative – pushing the boundaries of what is technically possible.
2. The product is thoroughly inspected by the quality check team as per the quality guidelines.
3. Our response team conducts the quality control system to ensure the high quality product.
4. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD provides customer service of quality consultations.
5. GOWORLD dealers stand on the first line of contact with customers.
GOWORLD
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-1
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-2
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-3


durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-4
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-5
durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-6



Item

durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

durable semi auto washing machine laundry wholesale for shop-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. For years, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has focussed on design excellence, product development, and materials sourcing. Our main product is semi washing machine.
2. With a perfect system and varied semi auto washing machine , GOWORLD covers a wide range of products.
3. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD focus on its business strategy of best semi automatic washing machine . Call! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD makes your special needs come true. Call! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD will provide our customers with best service. Call!
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: