Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school

GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school

GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The design of GOWORLD self-service laundry machine is knowledge-intensive. It is closely related to social sciences and natural sciences such as literature, art, philosophy, aesthetics, psychology, physiology, and ergonomics. It can be operated in both manual and automatic modes
2. This product dramatically offers enough comfort for people's feet. People who wear this product do not have to worry about feet fatigue at all. Being programmable, it renders greater efficiency and flexibility
3. This product has superior performance, making them compatible and versatile for the industry. 304 stainless steel material is used for making it anti-rust and long-term service
4. The quality of this product is checked at every different level under the supervision of quality inspector to ensure the superior quality. It can even handle fine clothing such as cashmere, woolen sweaters and silk
5. The product undergoes in-house strict quality testing and inspections. It can help save money on utilities and labor costs
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school-1
GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD fire self-service laundry machine natural gas heating for school-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has strong technical strength and a sound management system.
2. Reliability and integrity are the cornerstones of GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's strong relationships with our partners. Get info!
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: