Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel

GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel

GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry equipment is processed based on advanced technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT has the ability to meet different needs. laundry equipment is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.
Company Advantages
1. Various tests are conducted on GOWORLD commercial ironer . They are in accordance with national and international standards, such as EN 12528, EN 1022, EN 12521, and ASTM F2057.
2. The performance and quality of this product are stable and reliable.
3. Its quality testing is strictly conducted by a professional QC team.
4. People don't worry that it can cause electromagnetic radiation that is harmful to their health. The use of this product will not cause any negative impact.



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel-1
GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel-2
  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel-3
NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel-4
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel-5
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel-6
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD heat proof flat work ironer machine free installation for hotel-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. As a globally competitive manufacturer, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD mainly engages in flat work ironer machine .
2. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has an experienced and a professional R&D team.
3. Our company is passionate about producing high-quality products and collaborating with customers to develop solutions that advance their business goals and drive innovation. Our company engages actively in all kinds of sustainability initiatives. The unwavering commitment has truly made a difference in our production methods and has made us a better manufacturer. Sustainability is embedded in the entire process of our company. We work hard to improve our production efficiency while complying with strict environmental and sustainability standards. We adhere to the business philosophy of 'honesty, pragmatism, cooperation and win-win'. We take customers' concerns into consideration and spare no effort to offer targeted product solutions for them.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: