Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel

GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel

GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
laundry machine produced by GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT is mostly used in the following aspects.Since the establishment, GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT has always been focusing on the R&D and production of laundry equipment. With great production capability, we can provide customers with personalized solutions according to their needs.
Product Comparison
Under the guidance of market, GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT constantly strives for innovation. laundry machine has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.Compared with same kind of products in the industry, laundry machine has the following highlights due to the better technical capability.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. flat work ironer machine is of novel design and has characteristics of india ironing machine .
2. Under the strict supervision of our quality experts, the product is 100% qualified to the international standards.
3. Quality is what GOWORLD product can do for customers.
4. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has set up the management mode that takes the customer's demand as the direction.
5. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has taken a big jump in technology and service capacity in flat work ironer machine field.



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel-1
GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel-2
  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel-3
NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel-4
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel-5
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel-6
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD high quality flat work ironer machine for sale for hotel-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. As a modern enterprise with research, development, production and sales departments, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD owns strong manufacturing bases.
2. The outcome of flat work ironer machine has been considerably enhanced through our international advanced technology.
3. With our strong commitment of being a leading flatwork ironer supplier, GOWORLD will try its best. Check it! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is convinced that only successful customers can achieve self-fulfillment. Check it!
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: