Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

Home  >  Hot PRODUCT  >  Top Flatwork Ironer  > 

GOWORLD hospital flatwork ironer easy use

GOWORLD hospital flatwork ironer easy use

GOWORLD hospital flatwork ironer easy use

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT adheres to the service concept to be sincere, devoted, considerate and reliable. We are dedicated to providing customers with comprehensive and quality services to meet the different needs of customers. We look forward to building win-win partnerships.
Company Advantages
1. During the installation of GOWORLD india ironing machine , a team of specialist will come by to adjust and re-test all equipment and components on location. They work hard to make the most of the waterpark space.
2. The product has dependable structural integrity. The wood materials used are able to expand and contract when exposed to high temperatures.
3. Using this product helps minimize the exploitation of natural resources such as natural gas, oil, coal, and water. It also can help in controlling pollution.



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is one of the few professional flatwork ironer manufacturers with an independent R&D ability in China.
2. GOWORLD advances the development of technology to improve the quality of roller ironing machine and improve product life.
3. The culture of customer first is emphasized in GOWORLD. Ask online! The establishment of enterprise culture will help GOWORLD to provide customers with the highest cost-effective services. Ask online!
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: