Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries

GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries

GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry machine is perfect in every detail.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT has great production capability and excellent technology. We also have comprehensive production and quality inspection equipment. laundry machine has fine workmanship, high quality, reasonable price, good appearance, and great practicality.
Application Scope
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry equipment can meet the different needs of customers.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT has many years of industrial experience and great production capability. We are able to provide customers with quality and efficient one-stop solutions according to different needs of customers.
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD india ironing machine is manufactured under rigorous materials inspection procedure and standardized production conditions.
2. Quality, functionality and high standard are always the prime keywords in its production.
3. The product is carefully examined to ensure its quality and durability.
4. It turns out to be right that regarding service as an important part in GOWORLD.



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries-1
GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries-2
  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries-3
NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries-4
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries-5
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries-6
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD safe flat work ironer machine easy use for textile industries-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. Mainly manufacturing flat work ironer machine , FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is highly competitive in capacity and quality.
2. With a expert R&D foundation, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is now a technology leader in the ironer machine field.
3. To achieve a breakthrough in india ironing machine , it is essential for GOWORLD to have determination and preservance. Get info! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD will lead our workers together to create better flat roll ironer . Get info!
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: