Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

Home  >  Hot PRODUCT  >  Top Flatwork Ironer  > 

GOWORLD stainless steel flat work ironer machine factory price for textile industries

GOWORLD stainless steel flat work ironer machine factory price for textile industries

GOWORLD stainless steel flat work ironer machine factory price for textile industries

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Our raw materials used in flat work ironer machine is totally different from traditional ones. It features an ergonomic design, making itself more user-friendly
2. It is hardly worn or scratched because this product is extremely hard and resistant to sharps and pressure. It consumes little energy and thus saves the environment
3. Strict quality control: the product is of high quality, which is a result of strict quality control in the whole process. The responsive QC team takes full charge of its quality. It uses an advanced touch control system



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD includes a wealth of manufacturing expertise flat work ironer machine . We have industry-leading teams. With an average experience of 10+ years in this industry, they are highly competent, having the experience, creativity, and resourcefulness to exceed customers' expectations.
2. We have a large number of professional technicians to control the production of commercial ironer .
3. Our ability to deliver outstanding results for our clients starts with our team of capable experts. They have a diverse set of experiences and backgrounds and work tirelessly to make the biggest impact possible. Our vision is to develop the ironer machine technology, and improve the roller ironing machine design. Inquire online!
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: