Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation

heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation

heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation

Advanced production technology: ironer is manufactured following the guidance of lean production method and completed by the combined efforts of advanced equipment and skilled workers. The product is certified under BSCI, SEDEX, and SGS
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-1
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-2
  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-3
NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-4
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-5
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-6
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



GOWORLD flatwork ironer is manufactured using the finest raw material, which is procured from some of the most trustworthy and certified vendors in the industry. The surface of the product will not peel off or crack even used for a long time
GOWORLD ironer is made with premium grade materials. The product is made of non-toxic fabric which will not cause rashes on the skin
GOWORLD flatwork ironer has the compliant design throughout its lifecycle. The product is made of non-toxic fabric which will not cause rashes on the skin
All raw materials of GOWORLD flatwork ironer are subjected to intense controls. The product is certified under BSCI, SEDEX, and SGS
GOWORLD ironer is manufactured under the supervision of highly experienced professionals in complete compliance with industry standards. The product is stylish and never goes out of fashion, which makes it easily fit people's dressing style
The product is under a strict and complete quality control system. It comes with different textures and styles to suit different occasions
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Leave Your Message inputting...
Sign in with: