Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation

heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation
  • heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation

heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation

The raw materials of GOWORLD flatwork ironer is only selected from vendors of the industry.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-1
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-2
  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-3
NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-4
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-5
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-6
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

heat proof flatwork ironer flat free installation-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



GOWORLD ironer has a special design and appearance.
GOWORLD ironer is developed by our professionals using optimum grade material.
GOWORLD ironer is manufactured with the support of state-of-the-art technology and skilled team members.
GOWORLD flatwork ironer is carefully designed as per the industry set standards.
The unique design makes GOWORLD flatwork ironer stand out among similar products.
This product is safe enough. Its dyes used are totally dispersed-free and phenylenediamine-free, which demonstrates that it has no potential health risks.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: