Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

Home  >  Hot PRODUCT  >  Top Flatwork Ironer  > 

roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD

roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD

roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD
  • roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD
  • roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD
  • roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD
  • roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD
  • roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD
  • roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD
  • roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD
  • roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD

roller ironer free installation for hospital GOWORLD

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Choose GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry equipment for the following reasons.Under the guidance of market, GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT constantly strives for innovation. laundry equipment has reliable quality, stable performance, good design, and great practicality.
Enterprise Strength
  • GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT has advanced technical support and perfect after-sales service. Customers can select and purchase without worries.
Company Advantages
1. The design of GOWORLD ironer makes it more comprehensive in the industry.
2. This product is well equipped and ensured a longer functional life.
3. A quality assurance system has been established and improved to place the product's performance indicators at the forefront of the industry.
4. GOWORLD is an advanced flatwork ironer enterprise which is specializing in producing and designing ironer .



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is a well-known national high-tech manufacturer of ironer .
2. flatwork ironer is exquisitely made by the advanced machines.
3. The long-term development plan of FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD includes flat work ironer laundry equipment and commercial ironer . Get quote! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD strives to reduce and simplify management processes to achieve optimized efficiency. Get quote!
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: