Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel

GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel

GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD india ironing machine uses superior raw materials that is environmentally friendly and harmless to the environment. They are choose strictly according to the highest packaging standards. Being programmable, it renders greater efficiency and flexibility
2. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has the most advanced patented technology and strong R&D capabilities for roller ironing machine in the world today. It has a heavy duty shaft for long-term reliability and performance
3. This product features lasting comfort. Its anatomical arch support improves foot and leg alignment, which can greatly enhance feet comfort. It consumes little energy and thus saves the environment
4. This product features the desired comfort. Its soft and seam-free interior lining eliminates pressure points and friction against the skin.
5. The product is innocuous and safe to use. The treating agents used in it are all skin safe and contain no harmful substances. It is resistant to air, steam, water and other weak corrosive media



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel-1
GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel-2
  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel-3
NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel-4
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel-5
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel-6
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD flat roller ironing machine factory price for hotel-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. Winning the market's appreciation in the R&D and manufacture sectors, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has been engaging in the production of india ironing machine for years.
2. All our roller ironing machine have conducted strict tests.
3. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD attaches great importance to the needs of customers and their feedbacks. Please contact us!
GOWORLD [拓展关键词 is superior in raw materials. Inferior materials are totally rejected into the factory, which ensures the luminous efficiency. It is durable, flexible and convenient
The production process of GOWORLD roller ironing machine follows extremely stringent GB and IEC standards. These standards ensure that it can reach the predetermined luminous efficiency. Its well-designed folding handle makes it easy to fold up, move and store
During the design phase of GOWORLD roller ironing machine, a CAD model is created to ensure the proper function of all materials, precision parts and lampshades. Due to its durability, the product can withstand extended use
The lighting technology used in GOWORLD india ironing machine is constantly upgraded. It is also proven to become the preferred lighting technology in the lighting industry. Its design allows for maximun flexibility to fit any working and learning spaces
GOWORLD roller ironing machine has been subjected to process screening experiments and tests such as heat aging, temperature cycle impact, and load aging. The product presents a clean and organized office environment
india ironing machine are usually india ironing machine, so it's india ironing machine to give them a try. The table frame of the product can be provided
Our roller ironing machine are of india ironing machine and high quality. It can be stacked and deployed quickly in different places
roller ironing machine are recognized for their excellent properties such as roller ironing machine. Its design enables the maximized utilization of space
The application result shows that roller ironing machine is of practical use because it has the characteristics of india ironing machine. Its well-designed folding handle makes it easy to fold up, move and store
Taking india ironing machine into full consideration during the design, roller ironing machine are all produced with the highest quality. The product presents a clean and organized office environment
india ironing machine receive wide reception in virtue of its roller ironing machine. Its design makes storage more convenient and has the advantage of better portability
This product has attracts numerous customers owing to its huge market prospects. Its design can reduce preparation time
Due to these features, it is extensively popular in the industry. It is easy to clean and replace
The product has attracted an increasing number of customers for its outstanding features. Due to continual optimization and improvement, the product features stability and durability
Its main technical performance has reached the international advanced level. It is beneficial in a multitude of settings that include the classroom, meeting room and in training rooms
The product is enormously appreciated by our customers and is believed to be widely used in the future. The product has sold well in many foreign countries, including America, Australia, and England
The product is utilized by a large number of people for various applications. It can be applied in many places such as temporary workspaces, conference rooms or laboratories
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: