Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school
automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school

Automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The QC team will complete a full range of quality checks on GOWORLD card operated laundry machines . Its cable, socket plug, and switching power supply will be strictly inspected by specific machinery. It protects the laundry and prevents fiber damage or pilling during the work
2. Using this product is a cost-saving smart move that can reduce energy consumption and save money on the energy bill for people. It will keep running at large loads for years to come, giving users quite a bit of extra productivity
3. The most important function offered by card operated laundry machines is self-service laundry machine . Being programmable, it renders greater efficiency and flexibility
4. self-service laundry machine can meet the card operated laundry machines due to the fact that it has features of coin washing machine. It brings the first class cleaning results
5. Features like card operated laundry machines say that self-service laundry machine has a good competition capacity and a good development prospect. It adopts the suspension structure to absorb the shock during the work
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school-1
automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

automatic self-service laundry machine companyfire directly price for school-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. We have a professional manufacturing team. They have the required analytical skills to quickly solve problems and are able to constantly optimize the business workflow.
2. We have a simple business goal: we are agile, responsive and customer-focused, with the ability to provide fast services, exceeding all quality standards.
The production of GOWORLD card operated laundry machines is controlled by a team of professionals who have abundant experience in the combination and formula of different fabrics and dye agents. Customized products can be made to satisfy the needs of customers
GOWORLD coin washing machine has passed various kinds of tests in the laboratory. These tests include fire protection test, acoustic test, and durability test. Closely connected to the surface, it can produce high illumination
The fabric of GOWORLD self-service laundry machine always works best with its design. It is chosen by our designers who have developed the ability comes through observation and experience to find the appropriate fabric for a design. Customized products can be made to satisfy the needs of customers
GOWORLD self-service laundry machine meets the highest appliance standards. It has passed tests in terms of voltage compatibility, electromagnetic safety, frequency stability, and plug safety. Customized products can be made to satisfy the needs of customers
The production procedures of GOWORLD coin washing machine are professional. It is treated with winding, drawing in, looming, shedding, and beating-up processes which comply with the requirements of the textile industry. The product, made of high cost-performance aluminum alloy, has a favorable price
Our products have been certified by many recognized standards, such as ISO quality standards. The service life of the LED light can reach 50,000 hours
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: