Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry
automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry

Automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD best semi automatic washing machine is formulated using two distinct strategies, namely technology and market (or customer-driven). Its design is based on the architect’s aesthetic vision as well as the everchanging customer requirement. The free-standing design allows it to be installed on any floor on any building level
2. The product makes people's jobs much easier and it is labor-saving. People can use it to increase the overall efficiency and cut labor costs. It makes the cleaned textiles meet appropriate hygienically clean standards and established industry guidelines
3. The product features safety. Any spill or accidental release can be quickly identified and detected, because of ammonia's strong odor. It stands out for its shallow noise level and vibration-free operation
4. The product stands out for its reasonable construction. The key design parameters such as mechanical strength and abuse tolerance to withstand changeable conditions. It will look new after years of use due to our coating process
GOWORLD
automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-1
automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-2
automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-3


automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-4
automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-5
automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-6



Item

automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

automatic semi automatic laundry machine semiauto low noise for laundry-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. semi automatic laundry machine is exquisitely made by the advanced machines.
2. The mission of GOWORLD is to offer the superior semi auto washing machine for customers. Ask online!
best semi automatic washing machine is manufactured based on high-quality materials. It is a safe and eco-friendly product free of harmful substances.
best semi automatic washing machine is manufactured based on high-purity raw materials. It is a safe and eco-friendly product free of harmful impurities. Fine in workmanship, it has a highly smooth surface without scratches and cracks.
semi auto washing machine is manufactured based on superior materials and special technology. It is smooth in surface and comfortable in touch feeling. It is a safe and eco-friendly product free of harmful impurities.
semi automatic laundry machine is a high-quality rubber and plastic product. It has pure color and smooth surface without flaws such as scratches, cracks, and bumps.
best semi automatic washing machine is manufactured based on superior materials and is processed by special techchnology. It is soft in texture and comfortable in touch feeling. Moreover, it contains no substances harmful to the human body. It is a safe and eco-friendly product.
By using advanced production technology, performance such as semi automatic laundry machine has been realized on best semi automatic washing machine. The product is distinguished by good water resistance
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: