Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat
GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat

GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat-1
GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD 8kg15kg self service laundry equipment steam heating for commercial laundromat-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Each raw material to be used for GOWORLD self service laundry equipment will be thoroughly inspected for any lumps, molds, cracks, blemishes and other pre-production anomalies that could take place. Opticlimate two-stage evaporation system is easy to clean and maintain
The testing for GOWORLD coin operated washer and dryer includes medical materials reliability testing and evaluation, biocompatibility testing, durability testing, and chemical exposure testing. Hicool's opticlimate packaged unit is exported to East Europe, the Middle East and South Africa
The materials used in GOWORLD coin operated washer and dryer is up to the food grade requirement. The materials are sourced from suppliers who all hold food safety certifications in dehydrating equipment industry. Hicool's opticlimate packaged unit controls light, temperature and humidity for plant growth
The fabrics of GOWORLD self service laundry equipment has passed through the stretch test and it is proven to be qualified for proper elasticity. Hicool's opticlimate packaged unit controls light, temperature and humidity for plant growth
In order to achieve a compact and miniature design, GOWORLD self service laundry equipment is carefully designed with the help of advanced integrated circuits technology which gathers and encapsulates major components on a board. Hicool's opticlimate split unit is produced in a 25,000 square meters factory
This product is widely recommended and valued for its superior quality and long-lasting performance. Quiet water-cooled air conditioning is provided by Hicool's opticlimate packaged unit
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: