Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop
GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop

GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Our ranges of self-service laundry machine are made as per the international standards. This product has passed CE certification
2. This product adds an elegant touch to people's outfit and immediately draw attention, making people stand out from the crowd and feel special.
3. The superior performance of the product is crowd-pleasing in the market. The free-standing design allows it to be installed on any floor on any building level
4. The quality of the product meets both the quality standards and the customer's expectation. It can be operated in both manual and automatic modes
5. A professional quality inspection team is allocated to ensure the product is always of the superior quality. It will look new after years of use due to our coating process
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop-1
GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD clothes self-service laundry machine for sale for laundry shop-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. We mainly specialize in scale production of self-service laundry machine with the most competitive price. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has unique advantages in production technology.
2. The technology mastered by FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has allowed us to make progress in the self service washing machine industry and even reach the international advanced level.
3. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has innovative processing technologies and ideal product quality control system. We will uphold the concept of sustainable development during our production. We have established a sustainable production plan concerning the saving of resources and the cutting of emissions.
GOWORLD self service washing machine is manufactured using foreign advance technology.
We have always been very deliberate about the quality of our materials, GOWORLD self-service laundry machine thus is made of only high-quality materials.
GOWORLD self-service laundry machine is available in varied designs and patterns.
GOWORLD self-service laundry machine is available in various design styles.
The professional production team ensures the accurate production of GOWORLD coin operated stackable washer and dryer.
The product shows the superiority of great performance compared with other products.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: