Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel

GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel

GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-1
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



The most advanced water purification systems are used in GOWORLD self service laundry equipment. It is embedded with mature sterilizing and purifying technology which guarantees the clean water. The samples of Lisson packaging tubes are provided for customers' confirmation
GOWORLD self service laundry equipment will go through numerous stages of production, and based on different requirements from customers, different shoe materials making methods will be adopted. Lisson packaging tubes are dust-free because of the strict cleaning procedure
The design of GOWORLD self service laundry equipment is the integrated knowledge of physics and electrochemistry. It is created using the knowledge of condensed matter physics, plasma physics, and activity coefficient of the electrolyte solution, ion strength, etc.
GOWORLD self service laundry equipment is manufactured with the cutting-edge commercial water purification systems which are able to meet the most demanding water treatment requirements. Lisson packaging tubes are of high quality with competitive price
GOWORLD self service laundry equipment is produced based on various theories. It adopts the heat management theory to check and make sure the optimized working temperature for the battery cells. Lisson packaging tubes are dust-free because of the strict cleaning procedure
The product is non-toxic and harmless. It contains zero or very low volatile organic compounds in the material's ingredients or in the varnishes. Lisson packaging tubes are exported to Europe, Southeast Asia, America, and other regions
This product can stay dry. It has a superior moisture-wicking ability which can assist the transfer of moisture in vapor or liquid form quickly from the body into the fabric structure. There are more than 1,000 types of Lisson packaging tubes to satisfy diverse demands
This product features good moisture management. The design details of this product such as fabric weight, fiber fineness, and fabric construction facilitate it transferring moisture from the skin to the environment. Lisson packaging tubes are reusable
It is endowed with convenient features. Its operating features have been carefully studied. The controlling panel is located on the basis of convenient handling. Lisson packaging tubes are well-received at home and abroad
The product features good decompression. The materials used to construct it feature dual density which can offer a good buffering effect to the feet. Lisson packaging tubes are exported to Europe, Southeast Asia, America, and other regions
One of the most recognized features of this product is its simplicity. It is made from a variety of materials which makes it quite light and is designed with clean and simple lines. Lisson packaging tubes are SGS certified
Obviously, it is very efficient in improving people's overall efficiency. People can spend less time to finish their tasks or goals. The samples of Lisson packaging tubes are provided for customers' confirmation
By increasing productivity, cutting labor expenditure, and optimizing division of labor, the product eventually brings about profits to producers. Lisson packaging tubes are suitable for a wide variety of items: sunscreen, lotion, cleanser, etc
People can rest assured that the product will not cause environmental pollution because it can be properly recycled and handled by the designated institutions. The designs of Lisson packaging tubes are fashionable and user-friendly
If one wants to have a movie theatre type of experience but have to stick to a tight budget. This screen allows him or her to do both. Lisson packaging tubes are well-received at home and abroad
By removing the particles and stains out, the product works well in supplying pool owners with a clean, hygienic, and clear swimming condition. Lisson packaging tubes are leak-proof
Most of our customers think that this product is absolutely an essential addition to their mobile phone. They will use it nearly every day. A variety of craftsmanships can do on Lisson packaging tubes, such as holing, hot-stamping, labeling
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: