Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel

GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-1
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



GOWORLD coin washing machine leverages the design concept to create a visual aesthetic. Patchwork, pleats, darts, pleats, skirts, panels are some of the design concepts that can be added when creating this item. Liangyueliang has a monthly output of more than 100,000 sets
GOWORLD self service laundry equipment is completed by several basic processes, such as cutting, sewing, assembly, decoration and so on. Liangyueliang is an active participator in exhibitions such as Germany Munich IFAT
Fabrics for GOWORLD coin washing machine are cultured and processed to reach the highest quality standards, and oil and wax are treated in the production process.
The manufacture of GOWORLD coin washing machine complies with regulatory requirements. It mainly meets the requirements of many standards such as EN1728& EN22520 for domestic furniture. At Liangyueliang, OEM services for products and packaging are available
GOWORLD self service laundry equipment is constructed with several parts. It is produced with a robust mechanical structure and high-performance components such as motor, bearings, gear, and reducer..
The product has a soft close mechanism. The close hinges are adjustable and can eliminate the sound of slamming doors and drawers. Liangyueliang has passed ISO 9001:2015 international quality management system certification
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: