Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel

GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-1
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD coin self service laundry equipment Easy to operate for hotel-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



GOWORLD coin washing machine is made of well-selected materials and manufactured by experienced staff using the advanced equipment as per set industry principles and guidelines, representing the finest workmanship in the industry. A quality control system is implemented for the product
The production of GOWORLD self service laundry equipment uses well-selected materials to meet different needs. Its quality and accuracy are improved every year
The production process of GOWORLD self service laundry equipment is constantly monitored by special personnel to ensure its smooth operation. So the pass rate of finished product can be ensured. It is easy to operate, with fast speed
The raw material of GOWORLD self service laundry equipment is strictly controlled from beginning to finish. The Gost certificate has been obtained for the Russian market
The appealing design of GOWORLD coin washing machine comes from a team of talented professionals. It has been marketed successfully for 12 years, thanks to the excellence in quality and technology
Compared with the other similar products, coin washing machine has obvious superiority such as coin washing machine. The product is analyzed and tested cautiously before packing
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: