Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel

GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel

GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry machine is widely used in various scenes.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT is committed to providing customers with high-quality laundry equipment as well as one-stop, comprehensive and efficient solutions.
Company Advantages
1. self laundry machine is available in varying materials and colour options.
2. card operated laundry machines is widely used in self laundry machine field because of its fine properties.
3. Owning to its superior quality and reasonable price,our self laundry machine has met with warm reception and quick sale in the market.
4. This product is designed to be lightweight, which is especially suitable for healthcare practitioners who perform repetitive tasks for a long time.
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel-1
GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD double self laundry machine steam heating for hotel-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is gradually taking the leading trend in the trade of self laundry machine .
2. We have set up a capable R&D team. They draw on their years of industry R&D knowledge to continuously improve product performance and research new technologies.
3. GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT is committed to helping our customers get the best value. Ask! Part of the strength of our company comes from talented people. Though already being recognized as experts in the field, they never stop learning through lectures at conferences and events. They allow the company to provide exceptional service.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: