Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade

GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade

GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD semi washing machine is required to go through the inspection stage. It will be checked in terms of appearance, faults & stains, and patterns matching. It is less prone to odor or residue deposits
2. This product wins numerous customer's trust with its huge economic effectiveness. Its operation panel provides selections of Chinese or English display
3. The product is strictly checked by the quality inspection department. From the raw material to the shipment process, the defective product is not allowed to enter the market. It stands out for its shallow noise level and vibration-free operation
4. The product is of the highest quality, performance and durability. It is not prone to breed mildew and mold
GOWORLD
GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-1
GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-2
GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-3


GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-4
GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-5
GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-6



Item

GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD durable semi automatic laundry machine low noise for fire brigade-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has an important position in the industry. We are known for our strong capacities of designing and manufacturing semi automatic laundry machine. Thanks to the solid technical foundation, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD stands out in the semi auto washing machine industry.
2. Cutting-edge technology has successfully helped FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD improve the quality of semi automatic laundry machine.
3. We have brought up a professional R&D team who is the most important pillar in supporting the development of our company. This team mainly concentrates on providing the best possible solution for customers. In our way of working we change our behavior and implement, from complex to simple, activities to reduce our environmental impact and improve our social engagement.
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: