Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

Home  >  Hot PRODUCT  >  Top Flatwork Ironer  > 

GOWORLD high quality commercial ironer bed laundry shop

GOWORLD high quality commercial ironer bed laundry shop

GOWORLD high quality commercial ironer bed laundry shop

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Established in the year 2008, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, has established a popular name for itself in the domain of Manufacturer and Exporter of Top Flatwork Ironer and much more. Manufactured with the usage of optimum grade raw material, this washing machine has both the outer and inner drum made of tested stainless steel. These washing machines are highly demanded in the textile industry and laundry houses. Moreover, owing to our strong records, easy mode of payment, reliable vendor base, crystal clear business dealings, and timely delivery, we have been able to gain the maximum satisfaction of the clients.The success we have accumulated throughout years in the industry is purely based on the hard work of our workforce and our updated modern infrastructure. Owing to our product know-how and rich industrial experience we are able to cater to customized requirements of our clients. Our products are made under the supervision of our experts and using advanced technology. Our quality conscious approach along with advanced technological methods has helped us in offering a huge client base. Under the able guidance of our Manager, we have managed to carve an admirable niche for ourselves in this domain. His years of valuable experience have helped us in becoming one of the renowned players of the industry.
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: