Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants
GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants

GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. The design of GOWORLD semi washing machine adopts the first-class concept. This product is designed with overload protection
2. semi automatic laundry machine has successfully passed the ISO9000:2000 quality management system certification. It makes the cleaned textiles meet appropriate hygienically clean standards and established industry guidelines
3. The product has passed international quality certification to ensure high quality products. It has a heavy duty shaft for long-term reliability and performance
4. The product is not only powerful but also durable, and has a longer life than other competing products. The use of high-powered motor and converter motor makes it more stable and energy-saving
5. The product complies with international quality standards. It can help save money on utilities and labor costs
GOWORLD
GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-1
GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-2
GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-3


GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-4
GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-5
GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-6



Item

GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD laundry semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for restaurants-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. We are not the only one company to produce semi automatic laundry machine, but we are the best one in term of quality.
2. We pursue a quality policy of 'reliability and safety, green and efficiency, innovation and technology'. We adopt leading-edge industry technologies to manufacture products that meet its customer's needs.
GOWORLD semi automatic laundry machine is strictly monitored during production. It is checked for cracks, discoloration, specifications, functions, and construction safety according to relevant furniture standards. The company logo or slogan can be printed on this product
The design of GOWORLD semi automatic laundry machine takes many elements into consideration. The style, design, the model, materials are all the prime factors that prompt the designer to take due importance. The product provides a reliable barrier against moisture and oxygen
All of the components or parts of GOWORLD semi automatic laundry machine are made of moisture resistant materials which meet the lowest of formaldehyde emissions standard in the kitchen cabinet industry. The product is known for its good shrinkage
GOWORLD semi automatic laundry machine has been assessed in many aspects. They are stitching & seam strength, fabric construction, embellishments, colorfastness, dimension stability, and durability. The product can effectively prevent the permeation of water vapor and oil
In the design of GOWORLD semi automatic laundry machine, various elements have been thought of. They involve physical stress points, weight distribution, arch support, and various foot shapes. The product offers the desired clarity and brightness
Easy cleaning and maintaining are this product's features. It has a smooth and soft surface with no porous or splicing trace, which prevents it from accumulating dust and dirt. Its great flexibility makes it adaptable to any package requirements
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: