Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop

GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Choose GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry equipment suppliers for the following reasons.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT pays great attention to integrity and business reputation. We strictly control the quality and production cost in the production. All these guarantee laundry equipment suppliers to be quality-reliable and price-favorable.
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD commercial washer and dryer for laundromat is manufactured as per the set industry standards.
2. With reliable quality, this product holds up well over time.
3. The product produced by modern assembly line improves the reliability of quality.
4. This product will help eliminate the monotony in work, evils of the factory system, and unequal distribution of wealth and income, etc.
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-1
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is equipped with modern production lines to manufacture self washing machine .
2. With strong capital and independent R&D team, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is a dynamic and innovative team in self-service laundry machine field.
3. By introducing advanced machines and technologies, GOWORLD aims to be an excellent commercial washer and dryer for laundromat manufacturer. Inquiry! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD plans to enter the global market by providing exquisite self laundry machine and excellent service. Inquiry!
GOWORLD self laundry machine has passed the anti-static and electro-static discharge tests required in the electronics industry. The product has high sensitivity to ESD, protecting people from the harm of discharged electric. The product makes little noise when it functions
There is an overseeing quality division to monitor aspects of product quality of GOWORLD commercial washer and dryer for laundromat. This division adopts statistical methods, probabilistic computing method and other ways to ensure its quality stability. The product can greatly reduce oxidative stress and inflammation
The integrated circuits of GOWORLD self-service laundry machine guarantee its reliability and low power consumption capacity. The integrated circuits gather all electronic components on a silicon chip, making the product compact and minimized. The product is manufactured to make the water meet drinking water quality standards
During the pre-design stage, GOWORLD self-service laundry machine is exclusively designed with low power or energy consumption capacity by our designers who have years of experience in the electronics industry. Its waterproofing performance proves to meet international standards
GOWORLD commercial washer and dryer for laundromat is produced in a dust-free and bacteria-free workshop in which the temperature and humidity are strictly controlled and monitored, so as to ensure its high quality. It can be customizable through one-stop service solution
The product is stable in powering. It can absorb the energy-intensive sunlight, ambient light, and some artificial light before converting the energy into electricity. It is easy to install with its components freely replaced
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: