Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop

GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop

GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Choose GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry equipment suppliers for the following reasons.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT pays great attention to integrity and business reputation. We strictly control the quality and production cost in the production. All these guarantee laundry equipment suppliers to be quality-reliable and price-favorable.
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD commercial washer and dryer for laundromat is manufactured as per the set industry standards.
2. With reliable quality, this product holds up well over time.
3. The product produced by modern assembly line improves the reliability of quality.
4. This product will help eliminate the monotony in work, evils of the factory system, and unequal distribution of wealth and income, etc.
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-1
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD serviceservice self washing machine natural gas heating for laundry shop-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is equipped with modern production lines to manufacture self washing machine .
2. With strong capital and independent R&D team, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is a dynamic and innovative team in self-service laundry machine field.
3. By introducing advanced machines and technologies, GOWORLD aims to be an excellent commercial washer and dryer for laundromat manufacturer. Inquiry! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD plans to enter the global market by providing exquisite self laundry machine and excellent service. Inquiry!
GOWORLD self washing machine is under the real-time control of the R&D team. The team will carry out a routine sampling and analysis of the raw materials so as to acquire information necessary for the economic appraisal of ores and concentrates. This product features good weather resistance
GOWORLD self washing machine will go through several manufacturing stages. First, the raw materials will be crushed and ground, then they are separated and concentrated to separate the waste ingredients out. 卖点、特色句]
GOWORLD commercial washer and dryer for laundromat is well processed at the preliminary stage. During the ore extraction, explosives are used to break up the ore material which is then taken away to be refined. Reduced friction of this product helps prevent blisters
GOWORLD self-service laundry machine is produced under strict scrutinization. It is checked for its material ingredients as well as material extraction methods to guarantee its quality. This product is excellent in bacterial resistance
GOWORLD commercial washer and dryer for laundromat is produced adopting advanced technologies, such as the technology of metals and the science of metallurgy which are significant in the mineral & metallurgy industry. It will effectively avoid plantar fascia strain
The product features flammability resistance. It has passed the fire resistance testing, which can ensure that it does not ignite and pose risk to lives and property. The cushioning design adds comfort all-day wear
It has good moisture permeability. Its raw materials have good hygroscopic properties, allowing water or moisture to pass easily. Its odor control feature helps to create a healthy foot environment
The product is built to last. The quality metal materials used in it are rust-resistant to protect it against water or moisture corrosion. It keeps the feet dry, cool and odor-free all day long
The product is not likely to have dimension errors. During the testing stage, its sizes and shape have been checked under the precise measuring machines. It has reliable colorfastness when exposed to light
This product serves as a protective agent. With a proper hard texture, it protects objects from the outside world. It promotes the even distribution of foot pressure
The product is highly responsive. Thanks to its advanced control system, it can respond in a short time without any delay. Durability is a big selling point of this product
This product is indispensable now and will continue to be. It keeps serving industries around the world, bring solutions in various applications. It creates the best fit and support during sugged or strenuous wear
The purity of the product is higher than the natural one. Certain required ingredients are extracted to meet the purpose of applications. It features added thickness for extra cushioning and shock absorption
The product has high economic value. It can be turned into higher value goods from mineral materials improvement and manufacturing. This product is excellent in bacterial resistance
Served as the basic means of production in our daily life, it is indispensable for many industries such as manufacturing, transportation, construction, etc. This product has good air permeability
The product is essential for the development of many industries, such as industrial engineering, agricultural science, national defense, and Science and Technology. It helps ease stress and pain caused by flat foot, plantar fasciitis, bunions, arthritis, metatarsal, etc
This product plays an important role in supporting and developing the national defense, economics, and the high-tech industry. This product features good weather resistance
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: