Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry

GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry

GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT can provide free technical services for customers and supply manpower and technical guarantee.
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD semi automatic laundry machine has an aesthetically pleasing and functional design.
2. semi automatic laundry machine has strengths such as semi washing machine, long service life and wide application area.
3. The applications of semi washing machine technology in manufacturing process can best semi automatic washing machine .
4. In FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, process requirements of producing semi automatic laundry machine is very strict.
GOWORLD
GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-1
GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-2
GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-3


GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-4
GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-5
GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-6



Item

GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

GOWORLD steady semi automatic laundry machine wholesale for laundry-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. GOWORLD has made great achievements in the field of semi automatic laundry machine.
2. We have a well-trained customer service team. They are equipped with professional communicative skills and profound product knowledge, which enables them to provide full support services to all our product end-users and business partners, including pre-sale training and after-sale support services.
3. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD deeply knows that good service can bring us more customers in future. Call! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD always hold semi washing machine at work, and always meticulous about production process. Call! GOWORLD has always attached great importance to best semi automatic washing machine , strictly abiding by the policy of semi washing machine. Call! Uphold the idea of semi auto washing machine to serve GOWORLD to be the best. Call!
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: