Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

English
Home  >  Hot PRODUCT  >  Self-service Laundry Machine Supplier  >  Hot self service washing machine clothes GOWORLD Brand
Hot self service washing machine clothes GOWORLD Brand

Hot self service washing machine clothes GOWORLD Brand

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Captcha

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

Application Scope
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry equipment suppliers is widely used in the Manufacturing Home Appliance Laundry Appliances industry and is widely recognized by customers.With a focus on customers, GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT analyzes problems from the perspective of customers and provides comprehensive, professional and excellent solutions.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT keeps pace with the times and designs various styles of laundry equipment. Meanwhile, we combine modern fashion elements into the design. The overall appearance is simple yet elegant. The products are favored by most people.
Product Comparison
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT has the ability to meet different needs. laundry machine is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT insists on using the exquisite process to finely polish every laundry equipment. In the design and production process, we consider not only the exterior, but also the diversity of function. All these ensure the products have good appearance, various functions, good durability, low energy consumption and low environmental impact.Compared with similar products, GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry machine has the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. Being widely recognized by more customers, it turns out to be effective that GOWORLD needs to also pay attention to the design of self service washing machine. It is ideal for residential and nursing homes, hotels, hospitals, student accommodation, etc
2. Our self washing machine can work for non-stop 24 hours. It adopts the suspension structure to absorb the shock during the work
3. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD's customer service can stay focused on its goals to achieve the right balance. It has a heavy duty shaft for long-term reliability and performance
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD gets a number of branch offices located in overseas countries.
2. With a complete set of quality control technology, [企业简称] guarantees that the good performance of the goods.
3. We hold the persisting view of self service washing machine to guarantee the quality of the products. Get an offer!
Product Message

Loading verification code...

Please complete verification first

社媒暂无评论
Contact