Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop

Safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-1
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-2
  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-3
NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-4
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-5
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-6
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



There are five basic design principles of furniture applied to GOWORLD Africa ironing machine. They are Balance, Rhythm, Harmony, Emphasis, and Proportion and Scale. This product does not tend to be brittle and prone to cracks
GOWORLD flat roll ironer will be carefully inspected for its workmanship. It will be scrutinized in seaming (open seam, sufficient seam allowance, seam slippage, etc.), stitching (needle cutting, snared stitches, blind stitches, etc.), and washing (washing effect, cleaning mark, etc.) This product does not tend to be brittle and prone to cracks
GOWORLD flat roll ironer goes through a series of manufacturing processes. They are pattern-cutting, tailoring, fiber identification, the sourcing of materials, and so forth. The materials used in this product are breathable
During the design of GOWORLD flat roll ironer, a broad range of factors has been pondered. They include limb alignment, the stress put on the joints, walking posture, and weight distribution of the pelma. This product is unlikely to cause fungal growth
GOWORLD Africa ironing machine has passed a wide range of tests. These tests include adhesion testing, dimensional stability testing, flex & fatigue resistance testing, heat and fire protection testing.
It is not prone to lose its energy capacity. The electrode materials are able to absorb and give up again the ions from the electrolyte. The product enables ladies to afford to change their nails design more often
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: