Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop

Safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop

Machine Type
Chest style flat ironing machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Heat source
Electric heating
Certificate
CE & ISO &SGS passed
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,textile industries laundry room,laundry shop,fire brigade,pharmaceutical engineering,sanitary engineering,and food engineering,etc.
Machine Voltage
380V,415V
Chest Length
From 1.7m,2m,2.5m,to 3m meet different bed sheets need
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:



Product Specifications


Model
YDCI-8030YDCI-5025YDCI-5020YDCI-5017
Chest Lengthmm3000250020001700
Chest Diametermm800500500500
Feeding Speedm/min2-132-102-102-10
Element Powerkw30211815
Motor Powerkw1.51.10.750.75
Weightkg15001000900800
External SizeLengthmm3700317026102310
Widthmm1390101010101010
Heightmm1600135013501350


Workshop Products


safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-1
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-2
  •  Factory Direct Price.

  •  Chest heating flat ironing machine.

  •  100% Free Standing Installation.

  •  Finger protection and emergency stop for safe.

Product Details


Chest style flat ironing machine is a series of laundry industries machine under the GOWORLD brand. It’s has the characteristics of chest heating and inverter control speed,three-phase electrical system make sure the power for chest heating need,have overload protection,voltage and short circuit protection.The machine have inverter to control the variable frequency,you can change the speed according to fabric,these make customer have more choose at need,it’s especially suitable for hospital laundry room,hotel laundry room,industries laundry room,and laundry shop.All these products are protected by CE certifications.


safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-3
NO.1 / Wide chest flat ironing area
Wide chest ironing area to make high heat transfer coefficient.
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-4
NO.2 / Flat ironing machine inverter
Advanced converter to control speed,with safety protect system,easy to use.
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-5
NO.3 / Flat ironing machine belt
Flat ironing machine belt,high strength, moisture absorption, heat conduction and breath ability.
safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-6
NO.4 / Chest style flat ironer design the ironing structure of bedsheets  feeding in at front and feeding out at front
Design to ironing structure of feeding in at front and feeding out at front design. Save space to control and save labor to operate.CE certification.



PACKING & SHIPPING

safe flat roll ironer style for sale for laundry shop-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



flat roll ironer is increasingly becoming a popular flat roll ironer for flat roll ironer feature. The quality of the original yarn and the quality of the fabric offer it the desired smoothness
No other Africa ironing machine is able to be commensurate with our Africa ironing machine. It presents an adorable and happy festive atmosphere
We are specialized in designing inventive and productive Africa ironing machine which is of flat roll ironer. It is not prone to trigger allergies
flat roll ironer is designed to be flat roll ironer across the market. The warp and weft of the outer fabric are very compact, and the attached plush is not easily torn down
We can design flat roll ironer according to customers' different requirements. This product is tested to ensure that it doesn’t easily ignite
Strict quality inspection procedures throughout the production process must be of superior quality and performance. It is a nice gift for kids, teenagers or girlfriend
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: