Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop

safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop

Safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

GOWORLD
safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-1
safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-2
safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-3


safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-4
safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-5
safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-6



Item

safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

safe semi auto washing machine semiauto low noise for shop-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



The design of GOWORLD semi auto washing machine is made with an inspiration board. Different inspirational images, words, and objects (fabric, color, textures, trims, etc.) are organized as a reference to make a sought-after design for this product. It stands out among others with a high impact resistance
The design of GOWORLD semi washing machine concerns factors in both function and aesthetics. They are appearance, function, placement, assembly, materials, and so forth. It is well received for its reasonable price
The design of GOWORLD semi washing machine is dominated by a clean-cut and fashion style. It is carried out designers who have a highly individualized vision on fashion and are experienced in interpreting the fashion trend. Its quality is comprehensively guaranteed as quality control is conducted in materials and finished product
GOWORLD semi washing machine must go through various tests conducted by the third-party labs. These tests cover the aspects of colorfastness, symmetry, size fitting, breathability, abrasion resistance, and durability. The product is made of environmentally friendly and recyclable materials
The design of GOWORLD semi washing machine requires high accuracy and achieves the one-pipeline effect. It adopts rapid prototyping and 3D drawing or CAD rendering that support the preliminary assessment of the product and tweak. Its design strictly complies with international standards
All staff here exert the best effort to observe quality standards for this product. The product is cast by using advanced rotational molding technology
With the performance of semi washing machine and semi washing machine, semi washing machine is a product which can represent excellence of GOWORLD. Manufactured by advance technology, it can withstand high impact
The product has earned the International Organisation of Standard (ISO) certification. It is viewed as the most reliable product by government agencies, including INEC, IEBC and NEC
Manufactured by our core technology, semi washing machine has been more popular with the great performance of semi auto washing machine. The product is under a one-year warranty after delivery
All GOWORLD products have undergone rigorous quality checks before reaching to customers.
This semi auto washing machine is an outstanding example as its high performance of semi auto washing machine. ISO19001, ISO24001 and SGS certifications are obtained for the plastic products
Detailed inspection and shipping plan shall be submitted to clients before delivery from FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD. Each product is well packed in a carbon to ensure shipping safety
Quality for semi auto washing machine is guaranteed by semi washing machine. It is highly appraised by customers from Nigeria, Chad, Nepal, Ghana, Australia, UK and Sweden
Through a rigorous quality control system, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has ensured the stability of all products' quality. It is viewed as the most reliable product by government agencies, including INEC, IEBC and NEC
The service of GOWORLD is well known in semi auto washing machine industry. The product is easy to clean and manage
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD makes sure quality control system is implemented effectively. ISO19001, ISO24001 and SGS certifications are obtained for the plastic products
We have professional after-sales team to ensure the delighted shopping experience in FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD. The product is made of environmentally friendly and recyclable materials
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: