Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

English
Home  >  Hot PRODUCT  >  Self-service Laundry Machine Supplier  > 

school self washing machine companyfire for commercial laundromat GOWORLD

school self washing machine companyfire for commercial laundromat GOWORLD

school self washing machine companyfire for commercial laundromat GOWORLD

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT pays great attention to product quality and strives for perfection in every detail of products. This enables us to create fine products.laundry equipment has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.
Company Advantages
1. GOWORLD is remembered deeply mainly because its outstanding feature of commercial washer and dryer for laundromat .
2. The product is not only functional but also durable, with a longer service life compared with other competitive products.
3. Product quality is guaranteed because strict quality control processes effectively eliminate defects.
4. The quality of workmanship in FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is above average.
5. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has project team who can make self washing machine design solution for you.
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. When it comes to self washing machine , FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is always the first choice for customers.
2. That high commercial washer and dryer for laundromat technology helps the creation of a good self service laundry equipment.
3. We sincerely hold the tenet of coin operated stackable washer and dryer in mind when conducting business. Inquire now! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD aims to structure coin washing machine as its service philosophy. Inquire now!
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Contact