Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel
self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel

Self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel

Machine Type
Clothes coin washer
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Laundry shop,commercial laundromat,fire brigade,hotel,laundry shop,school,restaurants
Machine Voltage
380V,415V,220V,230V,240V
Heat Way
Electric heating,steam heating
Payment Choose
Coin\ token\card\ wechat payment
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Skillfully designed, GOWORLD coin operated washer and dryer comes with a variety of styles. It will keep running at large loads for years to come, giving users quite a bit of extra productivity
2. Owing comprehensive sales network, GOWORLD has been very popular in self-service laundry machine industry. It can even handle fine clothing such as cashmere, woolen sweaters and silk
3. The product is tear-proof. It is made of materials that feature enough strength and elongation, so it's not prone to deform even it's stretched. The parts that contact the clothes are smooth and do not damage the fabric
4. This product is breathable enough. Its materials can effectively absorb foot sweat, which provides a dry and ventilated foot environment all the time. It makes the cleaned textiles meet appropriate hygienically clean standards and established industry guidelines
5. The product generally poses no potential risks. The corners and edges of the product are carefully processed to be smooth. It protects the laundry and prevents fiber damage or pilling during the work
Product Specifications
GOWORLD
ModelUnitCW15/CI15CW12/CI12CW10/C10CW08/CI08
Capacitykg1512108
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm670580580580
Drum Depthmm425460380310
Washing Speedr/min38454545
Extracting Speedr/min540530530530
Motor powerkw2.21.51.51.1
Element powerkw151297.5
Weightkg500300280260
External SizeLengthmm820750750750
Widthmm103011301050980
Heightmm1270110011001100


Workshop Products


self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel-1
self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel-2
  •  Coin/token/card/wechat operated.

  •  Full automatic stainless steel.

  •  Detergent supply can choose manual or automatic dosing controller.

  •  Supply many capacity,heating way,control way,and power input to choose.

Product Details


8kg-15kg clothes coin washer have the functions of customer self-service payment and self-service laundry program selection,the payment method can choose coin, token, credit card or WeChat mobile payment, these truly realize the concept of share.these series of washer is under the GOWORLD brand,have past CE certification,have computerized contact-mode control board,easily to realize washing and dehydration frequency.it’s especially suitable for fire brigade,hotel service-center,school,laundry shop,and commercial laundromat, etc.


self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel-3
NO.1 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer with strong coin controller
Coin type: Strong coin controller which is guard against theft.
self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel-4
NO.2 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Stainless detergent box
Stainless detergent box,resistant chemical corrosion,resistant heat,high temperature and steam.
self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel-5
NO.3 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Plastic detergent box
Plastic detergent box,have the advantage of chemically stable,not rusting, good insulation.
self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel-6
NO.4 / 8kg-15kg clothes coin washer Coin collection box
Coin collection box,stainless steel which guard against theft,have key to lock the box for safety.



PACKING & SHIPPING

self-service laundry machine shop LPG gas heating for hotel-7

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. The quality for our self-service laundry machine is so great that you can definitely rely on.
2. To enhance the quality of the staff, GOWORLD decided to advocate its enterprise culture. Please contact.
The raw materials of GOWORLD coin operated washer and dryer are purchased and delivered in time. The product is acid and alkali resistant
GOWORLD coin operated washer and dryer is made of the finest materials and is subtly crafted by the proficient workers. It is easy to operate and easy to maintain
GOWORLD self-service laundry machine has such design that strikes the perfect balance between practicality and beauty. The product is anti-aging and can be used for a long period
coin operated washer and dryer adopts top-grade material of self-service laundry machine. The product can be reused, hence it is socially and environmentally friendly
self-service laundry machine is of exquisite workmanship and unique shape. It is suitable for most of the car use, such as Chrysler, Toyota, GM, Mazda, and Honda
coin operated washer and dryer is one of the most promising new developments of coin operated washer and dryer field , due to coin operated washer and dryer. The product is produced with high precision in size and shape
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: