Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop

stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop

Stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:

GOWORLD
stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-1
stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-2
stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-3


stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-4
stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-5
stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-6



Item

stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

stainless steel semi auto washing machine machine Easy to control for shop-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



High technical assurance and first-class quality can be seen on best semi automatic washing machine. It is exported to Europe, America and Africa
GOWORLD best semi automatic washing machine is manufactured according to applicable international standards. It comes with a premium anti-pilling finish
The production environment of GOWORLD semi auto washing machine meets the estimated standards. Being hypo-allergenic is one of the advantages of the product
GOWORLD best semi automatic washing machine is made in strict accordance with the industry standard. It conforms to the individual shape of the user and helps increase blood flow
Our semi auto washing machine can transform thousands of different styles to complete your design and creativity. It contains no hazardous substance, passing BV and SGS
Reliable certification: the product has been submitted for certification. To date, several certificates have been obtained, which could be could be evidence for its excellent performance in the field. The ergonomic contour design promotes proper spinal alignment
Product quality has been recognized by international authoritative testing organizations. It seamlessly fits the contour of the neck for great support
In order to meet its set industry standards, the product is subject to strict quality control throughout the production process. It can provide comfort and relaxation for a long-term journey
The product has good quality and reliable performance. The product can be OEMed and ODMed to meet customers' requirements
Strict quality control system is adopted to provide strong guarantee for product quality. The product upholds the neck and head by evenly distributing weight
Advanced testing equipment and perfect quality assurance system ensure the high quality of products. It comes with a premium anti-pilling finish
Owing to the service provided to customer, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is developing better and better. It helps the user to get great rest and nice sleep
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD only manufactures high quality best semi automatic washing machine. The product is certified under BSCI, Oeko, and EN71
Long time has been past since FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has been specialized in best semi automatic washing machine. It can provide comfort and relaxation for a long-term journey
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD works hard to promote best semi automatic washing machine industry’s innovation and development. It is exported to Europe, America and Africa
FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has strict quality control system and perfect monitor method. There is no bur found on the surface of the product
GOWORLD colleagues deeply believe the culture of the company. Being hypo-allergenic is one of the advantages of the product
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: