Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

GOWORLD  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school

stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school

Stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school
Application Scope
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry equipment is widely used in various industries and fields.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT is able to meet customers' needs to the greatest extent by providing customers with one-stop and high-quality solutions.
Enterprise Strength
  • GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT puts customers first and strives to provide quality and considerate services to meet the needs of customers.
Company Advantages
1. Over the years, complex designs that might not be attempted by other firms, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has been created and verified using best semi automatic washing machine .
2. By a rounded analysis of best semi automatic washing machine , semi auto washing machine is considered as a semi washing machine good in both best semi automatic washing machine .
3. All potential points that may cause quality problems for our semi auto washing machine have been checked again and again.
4. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD's excellent sales group is full of foreign sales experience.
GOWORLD
stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-1
stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-2
stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-3


stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-4
stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-5
stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-6



Item

stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-7
Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-8
Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-9
Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

stainless steel semi auto washing machine quality quietly for school-10

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. With high quality support, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is reliable by clients.
2. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD includes a large number of senior technical staff, senior technical workers and excellent management employees.
3. We will continue to provide professional, fast, accurate, reliable, exclusive, considerate assurance and quality services to ensure that our customers make the most of our cooperation. Please contact us! We are committed to the highest standards of excellence across all aspects of our business. We look for opportunities to exceed expectations and strive with determination to win and be the best at what we do. We insist on the principle of quality creating value. We will continue to use high-quality materials and sophisticated workmanship, and we will never hesitate to improve product quality to a higher level. Please contact us! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has established a mature after-sales service system to better serve every customer. Please contact us!
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Joey
Joey
Echo
Echo
Alen.Chen
Alen.Chen
Sign in with: