Focus on laundry equipment since 1989's

Home  >  Hot PRODUCT  >  Customized Others Laundry Machine Company  >  Buy Semi-Auto Laundry Machine  > 

GOWORLD stainless steel semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for Commercial laundromat

GOWORLD stainless steel semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for Commercial laundromat

GOWORLD stainless steel semi automatic laundry machine Easy to control for Commercial laundromat

Machine Type
Semi-auto laundry machine
Place of Origin
Guangdong,China
Lead Time
25-30working days after TT deposit
Suitable For
Commercial laundromat,hotel,hospital,laundry shop,school,restaurants,railway company,textile industrial,fire brigade,pharmaceutical
Machine Voltage
380V
Heat Way
Electric heating
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT insists on the service concept to give priority to customer and service. We are dedicated to providing high-quality products and excellent services.
Application Scope
GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT's laundry machine has wide application. Here are a few examples for you.GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT always provides customers with reasonable and efficient one-stop solutions based on the professional attitude.
Company Advantages
1. The individualized design of GOWORLD best semi automatic washing machine has attracted many customers so far.
2. The quality of this product is in compliance with international standards.
3. The quality control process prevents the defects of this product from evading detection.
4. semi automatic laundry machine is exported to the whole world and widely recognized for its high quality.
GOWORLD




Item

Item A:Industrial washing machine
Easy to control by manual.
Adopt belt drive structure to keep steady use.
All the inner parts use stainless steel material to ensure the long-life use.
When open the door during running ,the machine stops automatically for safety..


ModelUnitXGP-15XGP-25XGP-50XGP-80XGP-100XGP-200XGP-250XGP-400XGP-450
Capacitykg15255080100200250400450
Drum Diametermm600640800100010001070122013201500
Drum Depthmm680760960100012002260226031002700
Washing Speedr/min333333333333333333
Motor Powerkw0.750.751.52.22.25.57.51115
Weightkg2403405007508501500170022002700
External SizeLengthmm128014401750190021003240324041603880
Widthmm8409001030135013501550168019002150
Heightmm110011801280165016501900208020802600


Item B:Centrifugal hydro extractor
Pass the dynamic and static balance test to ensure running steadily and quietly.
Except the pedestal ,all the machine uses stainless steel material to keep long-life use.
It is popular using in dyeing and washing trade to meet the big capacity extracting need.


ModelUnitL-500L-615L-750L-900L-1100
Capacitykg20406080100
Drum Diameter(Φ×L)mm5106307209151070
Drum Depthmm270290310360370
Max. speedr/min1310122011601090980
Motor Powerkw1.53.03.05.57.5
Weightkg45060065015001800
External SizeLengthmm12001400146018202080
Widthmm8001100118015001600
Heightmm700760780870970


Item C:Semi-auto drying machine
Durable steel drum. with steam outlet exhaust.
It is available to run in one-way direction and two-way direction.
With on, off and temperature automatic shifting function .Improve heat efficiency.
Heavy-duty drive and door system to make the machine run at low noise and steadily.
Four heating models for choice: electric heating ,steam heating ,LPG gas heating ,natural gas heating.


Model
GZ(D)(Q)Z -80BGZ(D)(Q)Z -50BGZ(D)(Q)Z -25BGZ(D)(Q)Z -15B
Capacitykg80502515
Drum size(Φ×L)mmΦ1300×1200Φ1100×1060Φ915×770Φ760×680
Heat powerkw36272115
Motor powerkw2.72.21.50.92
Steam Consumptionkg/h1301106040
LPG Consumptionkg/h2.72.11.51.05
Natural Gas Consumptionm3/h3.452.691.921.34
Weightkg600500350250
External SizeLengthmm13051200970820
Widthmm1650160012801160
Heightmm2340220019001500



PACKING & SHIPPING

We support both OEM & ODM packaging. Our normally delivery method are by the  sea, by air, by international express (DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx)



Company Features
1. With years of development, FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD has evolved into a competent manufacturer specializing in the production of best semi automatic washing machine .
2. By keeping innovating the semi automatic laundry machine technology, we can stay ahead in the industry.
3. FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD will make the first brand name of GOWORLD with its more professional, more brilliant, perfect service. Ask! FOSHAN GOWORLD LAUNDRY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD is invited to supply high quality service for clients. Ask!
Favorable rate
100%
Buyer impression
This product has no buyer impression
  • All reviews(0)
  • Praise (0)
  • Average (0)
  • Bad review (0)
Product Message
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...